Compétition Départementale en bassin de 25m
Le Samedi 25 Mars 2023 à BONNEVILLE (FRA)
29ème | 50 Papillon Dames - Séries | 0:58.74 | 32 pts |
|||
5ème | 50 Papillon Dames - Finale B | 1:04.63 | 1 pts |
|||
19ème | 100 Dos Dames - Séries | 2:07.93 | 78 pts |
|||
3ème | 100 Dos Dames - Finale B 1:03:76 - 1:05:33 |
2:09.09 | 70 pts |
|||
22ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 0:50:12 - 0:55:35 |
1:45.47 | 93 pts |
|||
2ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B 0:52:04 - 0:51:82 |
1:43.86 | 110 pts |
4ème | 200 4 Nages Dames - Séries 0:37:78 - 0:48:21 - 0:52:95 - 0:37:35 |
2:56.29 | 717 pts |
|||
2ème | 50 Papillon Dames - Séries | 0:34.41 | 826 pts |
|||
4ème | 50 Papillon Dames - Finale A | 0:35.93 | 745 pts |
|||
2ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 0:32:30 - 0:37:33 |
1:09.63 | 800 pts |
|||
1ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A 0:33:25 - 0:35:99 |
1:09.24 | 812 pts |
|||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Au départ du relais | 1:10.02 |
9ème | 50 Papillon Dames - Séries | 0:37.29 | 676 pts |
|||
1ème | 50 Papillon Dames - Finale A | 0:36.62 | 710 pts |
|||
1ème | 200 Dos Dames - Séries 0:38:48 - 0:40:65 - 1:21:58 |
2:40.71 | 882 pts |
|||
1ème | 200 Dos Dames - Finale A 0:39:46 - 0:40:97 - 1:22:52 |
2:42.95 | 856 pts |
|||
6ème | 200 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 0:37:22 - 0:41:49 - 1:23:98 |
2:42.69 | 680 pts |
21ème | 50 Papillon Dames - Séries | 0:45.98 | 316 pts |
|||
4ème | 50 Papillon Dames - Finale B | 0:49.33 | 213 pts |
|||
8ème | 50 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:47.68 | 533 pts |
|||
3ème | 50 Brasse Dames - Finale A | 0:47.78 | 529 pts |
|||
13ème | 200 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 0:42:30 - 0:49:01 - 1:35:14 |
3:06.45 | 425 pts |
|||
7ème | 200 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A 0:41:96 - 0:48:59 - 1:32:96 |
3:03.51 | 453 pts |
28ème | 50 Papillon Dames - Séries | 0:51.67 | 154 pts |
|||
3ème | 50 Papillon Dames - Finale B | 0:51.12 | 167 pts |
|||
6ème | 50 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:47.38 | 544 pts |
|||
2ème | 50 Brasse Dames - Finale A | 0:46.66 | 571 pts |
|||
20ème | 200 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 0:47:66 - 0:54:07 - 1:44:48 |
3:26.21 | 258 pts |
24ème | 50 Papillon Dames - Séries | 0:48.93 | 225 pts |
|||
2ème | 50 Papillon Dames - Finale B | 0:49.20 | 217 pts |
|||
7ème | 200 Dos Dames - Séries 0:57:48 - 1:00:35 - 1:52:92 |
3:50.75 | 243 pts |
|||
3ème | 200 Dos Dames - Finale A 0:56:99 - 1:00:84 - 1:56:85 |
3:54.68 | 219 pts |
|||
18ème | 200 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 0:44:58 - 0:53:67 - 1:41:71 |
3:19.96 | 306 pts |
|||
7ème | 200 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A 0:43:51 - 0:53:67 - 1:37:46 |
3:14.64 | 351 pts |
3ème | 50 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:45.69 | 608 pts |
|||
2ème | 800 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 1:14:97 - 1:19:10 - 1:01:76 - 1:38:96 - 1:21:30 - 1:21:94 - 1:20:81 - 1:19:90 |
10:38.74 | 843 pts |
|||
1ème | 200 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 0:33:05 - 0:38:36 - 1:17:94 |
2:29.35 | 850 pts |
|||
1ème | 200 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A 0:34:48 - 0:37:19 - 1:16:19 |
2:27.86 | 870 pts |
- | 200 4 Nages Dames - Séries | Forf. | ||||
15ème | 50 Papillon Dames - Séries | 0:40.41 | 532 pts |
|||
1ème | 50 Papillon Dames - Finale B | 0:38.83 | 603 pts |
|||
8ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 0:36:27 - 0:40:39 |
1:16.66 | 606 pts |
|||
6ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A 0:36:41 - 0:41:04 |
1:17.45 | 586 pts |
25ème | 50 Papillon Dames - Séries | 0:49.49 | 209 pts |
|||
6ème | 50 Papillon Dames - Finale B | 0:51.68 | 153 pts |
|||
4ème | 200 Dos Dames - Séries 0:48:60 - 0:50:04 - 1:33:48 |
3:12.12 | 546 pts |
|||
2ème | 200 Dos Dames - Finale A 0:48:14 - 0:50:83 - 1:41:35 |
3:20.32 | 472 pts |
|||
13ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 0:42:58 - 0:43:59 |
1:26.17 | 387 pts |
|||
8ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A 0:40:43 - 0:44:47 |
1:24.90 | 414 pts |
22ème | 50 Papillon Dames - Séries | 0:47.08 | 280 pts |
|||
3ème | 50 Papillon Dames - Finale B | 0:49.00 | 223 pts |
|||
10ème | 100 Dos Dames - Séries 0:46:21 - 0:46:31 |
1:32.52 | 531 pts |
|||
6ème | 100 Dos Dames - Finale A | 1:30.88 | 561 pts |
|||
10ème | 200 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 0:39:72 - 0:45:47 - 1:29:92 |
2:55.11 | 539 pts |
|||
5ème | 200 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A 0:39:07 - 0:44:59 - 1:28:40 |
2:52.06 | 572 pts |
7ème | 50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries | 0:34.72 | 639 pts |
|||
2ème | 50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A | 0:35.08 | 621 pts |
|||
3ème | 50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries | 0:34.47 | 920 pts |
|||
2ème | 50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A | 0:34.62 | 913 pts |
|||
6ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries 0:32:07 - 0:33:49 |
1:05.56 | 768 pts |
|||
3ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A 0:31:34 - 0:33:42 |
1:04.76 | 790 pts |
11ème | 200 4 Nages Dames - Séries 1:00:26 - 0:57:43 - 1:01:82 - 0:48:18 |
3:47.69 | 256 pts |
|||
6ème | 200 Dos Dames - Séries 0:53:18 - 0:56:92 - 1:51:53 |
3:41.63 | 303 pts |
|||
3ème | 200 Dos Dames - Finale A 0:52:52 - 0:56:50 - 1:51:80 |
3:40.82 | 309 pts |
|||
18ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 0:43:36 - 0:47:46 |
1:30.82 | 298 pts |
|||
1ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B 0:43:53 - 0:46:97 |
1:30.50 | 303 pts |