Compétition Départementale
ANNECY
Le Dimanche 10 Mai 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMBE Marine | 1999 | 0:30:10 | 1045 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | FERNANDEZ Maelle | 2000 | 0:30:10 | 1045 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
3 | VERNIER Lisa | 2000 | 0:30:46 | 1023 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
4 | COMTE Pénélope | 1999 | 0:30:55 | 1017 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BELHADJ Perrine | 2000 | 0:30:65 | 1011 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | HOLSCHNEIDER Aurelie | 2001 | 0:30:81 | 1002 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MOMBLED Orlane | 1999 | 0:30:94 | 994 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | VERMEULEN Anouck | 2000 | 0:31:30 | 972 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
9 | RENOUD Aude | 1991 | 0:31:96 | 933 | NAUTIC CLUB LA TOUR-DU-PIN | FRA | ||
10 | CADET Audrey | 1999 | 0:32:07 | 927 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | KERBOUA Mona | 1994 | 0:32:08 | 926 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
12 | KOLB Elisa | 2001 | 0:32:13 | 923 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BERLING Lucie | 2001 | 0:32:34 | 911 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LE SAUX Céline | 2001 | 0:32:63 | 895 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | ALESSI Delphine | 1999 | 0:32:81 | 885 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
16 | BOUVIER Marie | 2001 | 0:33:45 | 849 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
17 | FOURCHET Marine | 2000 | 0:33:62 | 839 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BOLZAN Elea | 2001 | 0:33:73 | 833 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | JONES Sophie | 2001 | 0:34:04 | 816 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | PREVOST Camille | 2002 | 0:34:05 | 816 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | DARBO Camille | 2001 | 0:34:17 | 809 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | FAVRAT Amandine | 2002 | 0:34:81 | 775 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | RUAULT Louise | 2003 | 0:35:33 | 747 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | BERNARD Fanny | 2002 | 0:36:15 | 705 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | ARMINGOL Marie | 2002 | 0:36:28 | 699 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | GUICHON Gaele | 2001 | 0:36:67 | 679 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | HILL Caty | 1997 | 0:37:12 | 657 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
28 | HEMONET Claire | 2002 | 0:37:57 | 635 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
29 | BAMAS Maelis | 2003 | 0:37:60 | 634 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
30 | LEFEVRE Laura | 2002 | 0:38:05 | 612 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
31 | NDOYE-BROUARD Maty | 2004 | 0:38:19 | 606 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
32 | DA CONCEICAO Lisa | 2004 | 0:38:59 | 587 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
33 | BARRAT Florine | 2003 | 0:40:13 | 518 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | RANC Shana | 2003 | 0:41:60 | 456 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | MONACHON Albane | 2005 | 0:42:08 | 437 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | LE FUR Aziliz | 2005 | 0:42:56 | 418 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
37 | DUCHENE Agathe | 2005 | 0:42:71 | 412 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
38 | ANCEY Lou | 2004 | 0:42:90 | 405 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
39 | VOGNE Lison | 2004 | 0:44:30 | 353 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
40 | DUPERREX Maëliss | 2004 | 0:46:51 | 278 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
41 | DEVILLERS Agathe | 2005 | 0:47:48 | 248 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
42 | SOLLIER Benedicte | 2003 | 0:47:64 | 243 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
43 | BEZZI Melia | 2006 | 0:47:96 | 234 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
44 | NAMSRAI Anu | 2004 | 0:49:23 | 198 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
45 | SERGENT Pauline | 2004 | 0:49:92 | 180 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | DELEVAUX Selma | 2002 | 0:55:05 | 73 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |