Compétition Départementale
SEYNOD (FRA)
Du Samedi 21 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 22 Mai 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOUBEYRAND Matthieu | 1989 | 0:54:52 | 1104 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | MORIN Killian | 2003 | 0:54:52 | 1104 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
3 | COLLET Pierre-Antoine | 2002 | 0:54:65 | 1100 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DREVETON Mathis | 2006 | 0:54:98 | 1089 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
5 | CHAUVET Hugo | 2004 | 0:56:02 | 1055 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MARAS Antoine | 2002 | 0:56:21 | 1049 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
7 | GIRERD-MARTIN Esteban | 2004 | 0:57:81 | 998 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
8 | BRUNEAU Maël | 2004 | 0:59:01 | 960 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DE NAS DE TOURRIS Jivan | 2008 | 1:00:51 | 914 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
10 | TESSIER Melvil | 2008 | 1:01:11 | 896 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
11 | PETITJEAN Simon | 2008 | 1:03:19 | 835 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
12 | MARAS Benjamin | 2008 | 1:03:25 | 833 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
13 | THARAN Clément | 2008 | 1:06:05 | 754 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | GLEZ Mahé | 2008 | 1:06:31 | 747 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
15 | GARCIA SOLARTE Santiago | 2008 | 1:09:50 | 663 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | WILSON Alexandre | 2008 | 1:10:59 | 635 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILSON Benjamin | 2006 | 1:00:31 | 920 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
2 | DENTROUX Dylan | 2005 | 1:01:04 | 898 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
3 | JOUTY Romain | 2005 | 1:01:87 | 874 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
4 | GUTIERREZ Boris | 2005 | 1:03:20 | 835 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
5 | HAFNI Adam | 2006 | 1:03:27 | 833 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DENTROUX Jordan | 2005 | 1:03:45 | 828 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
7 | COUTIER Maxence | 2005 | 1:03:65 | 822 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
8 | CHAIEB Marwan | 2007 | 1:04:03 | 811 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
9 | BETEMPS Hugo | 2010 | 1:11:14 | 621 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
10 | SAUZET Gabin | 2010 | 1:11:86 | 603 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
11 | PORRAL Nathan | 2010 | 1:12:68 | 583 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
12 | LEGRAS Lenny | 2010 | 1:12:77 | 581 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BENDJAMA Nahil | 2010 | 1:13:37 | 567 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
14 | PIETTE Nathanael | 2010 | 1:16:63 | 492 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
15 | COURSANGE Johan | 2010 | 1:18:59 | 449 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
16 | BEAUJOUAN Merlin | 2010 | 1:21:88 | 382 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLET Pierre-Antoine | 2002 | 0:53:86 | 1126 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | SOUBEYRAND Matthieu | 1989 | 0:54:87 | 1093 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | CHAUVET Hugo | 2004 | 0:55:86 | 1060 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MORIN Killian | 2003 | 0:56:09 | 1053 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
5 | MARAS Antoine | 2002 | 0:56:24 | 1048 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
6 | DREVETON Mathis | 2006 | 0:56:70 | 1033 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
7 | LAPORTE Thomas | 2004 | 0:57:35 | 1012 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
8 | GIRERD-MARTIN Esteban | 2004 | 0:58:15 | 987 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
9 | BRUNEAU Maël | 2004 | 0:59:27 | 952 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | JOUTY Romain | 2005 | 0:59:48 | 946 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
11 | DENTROUX Dylan | 2005 | 1:00:34 | 919 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
12 | DE NAS DE TOURRIS Jivan | 2008 | 1:00:75 | 907 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
13 | WILSON Benjamin | 2006 | 1:01:45 | 886 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
14 | GENTIL Baptiste | 2002 | 1:01:51 | 884 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
15 | TESSIER Melvil | 2008 | 1:01:55 | 883 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
16 | COUTIER Maxence | 2005 | 1:01:91 | 872 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
17 | CHAIEB Marwan | 2007 | 1:02:01 | 869 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
18 | GUTIERREZ Boris | 2005 | 1:02:69 | 850 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
19 | BAILLEUL Jean-Baptiste | 2006 | 1:02:98 | 841 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
20 | DENTROUX Jordan | 2005 | 1:03:05 | 839 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
21 | MARAS Benjamin | 2008 | 1:03:64 | 822 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
22 | PETITJEAN Simon | 2008 | 1:03:90 | 815 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
23 | HAFNI Adam | 2006 | 1:04:66 | 793 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | GLEZ Mahé | 2008 | 1:05:03 | 783 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
25 | BONY Hugo | 2006 | 1:05:13 | 780 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
26 | THARAN Clément | 2008 | 1:05:15 | 779 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | MARAS Alexandre | 2005 | 1:05:94 | 757 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
28 | GARCIA SOLARTE Santiago | 2008 | 1:06:05 | 754 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | BRUN Hugo | 2007 | 1:06:13 | 752 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
30 | WILSON Alexandre | 2008 | 1:06:60 | 739 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
31 | BENABDELMALEK Zinedine | 2008 | 1:07:99 | 702 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
32 | POHL Markus | 2008 | 1:09:82 | 654 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | DJANDJAPANIAN Karen | 2009 | 1:09:91 | 652 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
34 | CHICOUARD Hugo | 2008 | 1:10:28 | 643 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
35 | TARRIER Sacha | 2008 | 1:11:20 | 620 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
36 | BETEMPS Hugo | 2010 | 1:11:43 | 614 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
37 | SAKRI Mohamedali | 2009 | 1:11:79 | 605 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
38 | ULMANN Noa | 2004 | 1:12:03 | 599 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
39 | HENRY Tristan | 2009 | 1:12:12 | 597 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
40 | LOPES Thomas | 2009 | 1:12:64 | 584 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | LEGRAS Lenny | 2010 | 1:13:59 | 562 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | BOUGAHGOUH Mourad-Safouéne | 2008 | 1:14:00 | 552 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | STRUNILIN Nikolai | 2011 | 1:14:03 | 551 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
44 | SAUZET Gabin | 2010 | 1:14:15 | 548 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
45 | DURAND Thomas | 2009 | 1:14:41 | 542 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | LEGENDRE Virgil | 2009 | 1:14:53 | 540 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | PORRAL Nathan | 2010 | 1:15:21 | 524 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
48 | BENDJAMA Nahil | 2010 | 1:15:49 | 518 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
49 | GARCIA Tomas | 2009 | 1:16:08 | 504 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
50 | PIETTE Nathanael | 2010 | 1:16:85 | 487 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
51 | SAULNIER Mathieu | 2009 | 1:17:09 | 482 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | COURSANGE Johan | 2010 | 1:17:14 | 481 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
53 | VAN BRUSSEL Noah | 2011 | 1:18:05 | 461 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | LE MARTELOT Felicien | 2011 | 1:18:11 | 460 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
55 | BORLOZ Luca | 2011 | 1:18:16 | 459 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
56 | BEAUJOUAN Merlin | 2010 | 1:18:40 | 453 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
57 | ABIDI Younes | 2010 | 1:19:06 | 440 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
58 | JACQ Tom | 2009 | 1:20:31 | 414 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | OHMITI Reda | 2011 | 1:21:06 | 399 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
60 | YIMAM Samuel | 2011 | 1:21:21 | 396 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
61 | DANIAUD Titouan | 2011 | 1:21:39 | 392 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
62 | ACHEZGAG Samy | 2010 | 1:22:46 | 371 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
63 | SAKKOS Ektor | 2011 | 1:23:50 | 351 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
64 | BUTTY Noah | 2011 | 1:24:39 | 335 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | FIORASO Alexis | 2009 | 1:24:50 | 333 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | BELLIR Adam | 2011 | 1:33:25 | 192 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
67 | LEFEBVRE Lucas | 2013 | 1:35:82 | 158 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | POREE Lucas | 2013 | 1:42:37 | 87 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
69 | KRAHENBUHL Axel | 2011 | 1:43:73 | 75 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | LOPES Hugo | 2013 | 1:45:59 | 59 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | O'CONNELL Adam | 2012 | 2:00:22 | 1 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
72 | SINGER Jules | 2014 | 2:01:25 | 1 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |