Compétition Départementale
SAINT-GERVAIS (FRA)
Du Samedi 25 Fevrier 2023 au Dimanche 26 Fevrier 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TINKER Tess | 2008 | 2:14:70 | 1058 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BETEMPS Camille | 2008 | 2:27:99 | 868 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GENTOT Janne | 2008 | 2:29:23 | 851 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
4 | GALLAY Manon | 2005 | 2:38:48 | 732 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CUVELIER Noemie | 2009 | 2:38:73 | 728 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LE DROGO Alwena | 2005 | 2:39:28 | 722 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | TESTU Gabrielle | 2010 | 2:41:62 | 693 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | PRICE Astrid | 2010 | 2:43:21 | 674 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
9 | BRODIN Clémence | 2011 | 2:44:85 | 654 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DELHAYE Romane | 2010 | 2:47:46 | 624 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | PEYRET Noemie | 2010 | 2:52:70 | 565 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | PIROUD Ninon | 2011 | 2:57:02 | 519 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TINKER Tess | 2008 | 2:15:53 | 1045 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | FIORASO Alicia | 2006 | 2:20:76 | 969 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BETEMPS Camille | 2008 | 2:28:44 | 862 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GENTOT Janne | 2008 | 2:35:69 | 767 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
5 | CUVELIER Noemie | 2009 | 2:36:63 | 755 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LE DROGO Alwena | 2005 | 2:37:72 | 741 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GALLAY Manon | 2005 | 2:41:03 | 700 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | TESTU Gabrielle | 2010 | 2:42:20 | 686 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MARCO ANDOQUE Amélie | 2009 | 2:42:32 | 685 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
10 | AUCHERE Jane | 2008 | 2:44:83 | 655 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
11 | PRICE Astrid | 2010 | 2:45:44 | 647 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
12 | DELHAYE Romane | 2010 | 2:45:67 | 645 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | VAN HEUGTEN Hanna | 2008 | 2:48:29 | 614 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BRODIN Clémence | 2011 | 2:49:19 | 604 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BERNARD-JACQUET Elsa | 2008 | 2:49:75 | 598 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
16 | PIROUD Ninon | 2011 | 2:49:97 | 595 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
17 | PEYRET Noemie | 2010 | 2:50:00 | 595 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | WEBER Camille | 2009 | 2:51:51 | 578 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
19 | BOURGEOIS MATEOS Julie | 2011 | 2:56:92 | 520 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | CROSET Cassylia | 2010 | 2:58:12 | 507 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | ACERBI Virginia | 2009 | 3:00:47 | 483 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MOREL Elsa | 2009 | 3:02:23 | 466 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
23 | DEMARET Maelys | 2010 | 3:16:76 | 333 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | HERMAND Mila-Rose | 2010 | 3:19:60 | 309 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
25 | COSIER Lilya | 2009 | 3:20:05 | 306 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
26 | REMY Mona | 2010 | 3:34:35 | 201 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |