Compétition Départementale
CLUSES (FRA)
Le Dimanche 22 Janvier 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POHL Leonie | 2010 | 1:18:18 | 857 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DESCAMPS Mahée | 2011 | 1:24:85 | 701 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
3 | YESILYURT Sara | 2011 | 1:28:37 | 625 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BRODIN Clémence | 2011 | 1:29:37 | 605 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CHOMETTE Michelle | 2010 | 1:30:22 | 587 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CROSET Cassylia | 2010 | 1:32:18 | 548 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | PETER Poppi | 2012 | 1:35:29 | 489 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | FAVRAT Suzanne | 2012 | 1:35:74 | 480 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
9 | ROUX Candice | 2012 | 1:37:03 | 457 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
10 | LEMAY Cathyline | 2012 | 1:38:28 | 435 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | KLIMOVA Sofia | 2012 | 1:44:41 | 334 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
12 | LARRIVAZ Agathe | 2012 | 1:45:31 | 321 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POHL Leonie | 2010 | 1:18:42 | 851 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DESCAMPS Mahée | 2011 | 1:25:73 | 682 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
3 | BRODIN Clémence | 2011 | 1:26:44 | 666 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | YESILYURT Sara | 2011 | 1:27:65 | 641 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CHOMETTE Michelle | 2010 | 1:29:00 | 612 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CROSET Cassylia | 2010 | 1:31:74 | 557 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BOURGEOIS MATEOS Julie | 2011 | 1:32:14 | 549 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | FAVRAT Suzanne | 2012 | 1:35:89 | 478 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
9 | SALA Beatrice | 2011 | 1:37:11 | 455 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MAULET Emma | 2010 | 1:38:42 | 432 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | PETER Poppi | 2012 | 1:38:56 | 430 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | LEMAY Cathyline | 2012 | 1:38:64 | 429 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | MERCIER Constance | 2011 | 1:38:69 | 428 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | ROUX Candice | 2012 | 1:39:12 | 420 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
15 | MARGER Clémence | 2011 | 1:40:40 | 399 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
16 | LARRIVAZ Agathe | 2012 | 1:41:90 | 374 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
17 | VANET Lena | 2011 | 1:44:30 | 336 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | KLIMOVA Sofia | 2012 | 1:44:72 | 329 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
19 | BOUDIER FAVRE Maïa | 2012 | 1:46:29 | 306 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
20 | MATEO Lilou | 2013 | 1:49:09 | 266 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
21 | BINKS Harriet | 2012 | 1:49:62 | 259 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
22 | PEROTTO Emma | 2013 | 1:51:97 | 228 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BUTTAY Margaux | 2012 | 1:52:14 | 226 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | DETRAZ Méline | 2013 | 1:53:21 | 213 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
25 | PERROTTE Hanae | 2012 | 1:53:80 | 206 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
26 | ROMAND Suzie | 2012 | 2:02:13 | 118 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA |