Compétition Départementale
CLUSES
Le Dimanche 19 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEFEBVRE Ambre | 2007 | 0:33:33 | 886 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | TARRIER Anais | 2005 | 0:34:51 | 820 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
3 | DUCRET Pauline | 2006 | 0:35:59 | 763 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | SORG Jendi | 2003 | 0:36:18 | 732 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | LARRIVAZ Louliana | 2007 | 0:36:82 | 700 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
6 | ASSELI Ines | 2006 | 0:38:58 | 614 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2006 | 0:39:24 | 584 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
8 | MICHOUD Auphélie | 2003 | 0:39:28 | 582 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
9 | SINIGAGLIA Betania | 2006 | 0:39:61 | 567 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
10 | EXTREMERA-PEZET Albane | 2008 | 0:39:68 | 564 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
11 | FRATTALI Quitterie | 2007 | 0:40:66 | 521 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BURNET Alizée | 2008 | 0:41:26 | 495 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
13 | MARCO Aisa | 2008 | 0:41:29 | 494 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
14 | DE BONIS Vianne | 2006 | 0:42:38 | 449 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RADEMEYER Emilie | 2005 | 0:32:84 | 913 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LEFEBVRE Ambre | 2007 | 0:33:28 | 888 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PELLETIER Cassandre | 2005 | 0:35:40 | 773 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | TARRIER Anais | 2005 | 0:35:88 | 748 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
5 | DUCRET Pauline | 2006 | 0:35:95 | 744 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | SORG Jendi | 2003 | 0:36:72 | 705 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | LARRIVAZ Louliana | 2007 | 0:37:69 | 657 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
8 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2006 | 0:38:16 | 634 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
9 | FRATTALI Quitterie | 2007 | 0:38:93 | 598 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | ASSELI Ines | 2006 | 0:39:02 | 594 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | EXTREMERA-PEZET Albane | 2008 | 0:39:16 | 587 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
12 | SINIGAGLIA Betania | 2006 | 0:40:08 | 546 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
13 | MICHOUD Auphélie | 2003 | 0:40:28 | 537 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
14 | MARCO Aisa | 2008 | 0:40:69 | 519 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
15 | BURNET Alizée | 2008 | 0:42:31 | 452 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
16 | DE BONIS Vianne | 2006 | 0:42:85 | 430 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
17 | LOUNIS Lina | 2008 | 0:44:20 | 379 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
18 | LEPERE Manon | 2009 | 0:45:44 | 335 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BORN MIRANDA Lena | 2009 | 0:48:76 | 229 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
20 | BERNARD-JACQUET Elsa | 2008 | 0:49:42 | 211 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
21 | ZEGHDALLOU Lila | 2009 | 0:52:19 | 142 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
22 | VAN BRUSSEL Sofia | 2007 | 0:54:68 | 91 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | AUCHERE Jane | 2008 | 0:54:78 | 89 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
24 | AMIC Valentine | 2007 | 1:00:84 | 14 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | GREDLEY ALPHONSE Frida | 2008 | 1:00:96 | 13 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA |